Acacia Auriculiformis Tree


Acacia Auriculiformis Tree
Business Type Exporter, Supplier, Retailer
Globulous Heads 1.2-1.5 cm
Botanical Name Acacia Auriculiformis
Conservation status Least Concern (Population stable) Encyclopedia of Life
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Worldwide

Product Details

Common Name
Dal Moth
Flowering time
Sept-Oct.
Drought Tolerance
High recommendable

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Acacia Auriculiformis Tree" ?

Explore More Products